College Committees

  1. Dr. Vishwajeet Bansal (CONVENOR)
  2. Dr. K.R. Tomar (Member)
  3. Dr. Deepak (Member)
  4. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar (Member)
  5. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  6. Mr. Sandeep Sharma​​​ (Member)
  1. Dr. K.R. Tomar (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Sandeep Sharma (Member)
  3. Ms. Lakshita Thakur (Member)

  1. Dr. Deepak
  1. Ms. Lakshita Thakur (CONVENOR)
  2. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  3. Mrs.  Ranjna Chauhan (Member)
  4. Dr. Vandana (Member)
  5. Smt. Gulabi Devi (Peon)(Member)
  1. Dr. Deepak (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Dinesh Kumar (Member)
  3. Mr. Sudesh Tomar (Member)
  4. Mrs. Ranjna Chauhan (Member)
  1. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma (ARTS)
  2. Mr. Sudesh Tomar (COMMERCE)
  3. Dr. Rakesh Sharma (SCIENCE)
  1. Dr. K.R. Tomar (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Sudesh Tomar (Member)
  3. Mrs. Ranjna Chauhan (Member)
  4. Dr. Vandana (Member)
  1. Dr. Vishwajeet Bansal (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Yashpal Tomar (Member)
  3. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  4. Mr. Vinod Panwar (Member)
  5. Mrs. Ranjna Chauhan (Member)
  1. Mr. Dinesh K. Sharma  (Chief Editor)
  2. Dr. K.R.Tomar             (Hindi Section)
  3. Mr. Sudesh Tomar     (Planning Forum)
  4. Mr. Vinod Panwar    (English Section)
  5. Dr. Rakesh Sharma       (Science Section)
  6. Mr. Dinesh kumar    (Pahadi Section)
  7. Mr. Yashpal Tomar (Chronicle Section)
  1. Prof. K.R.Tomar (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Vinod Panwar (Member)
  3. Dr. Vandana (Member)
  1. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Dinesh Kumar (Member)
  1. Dr. Vishwajeet Bansal (CONVENOR)
  2. Dr. Deepak (Member)
  3. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma (Member)
  4. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  5. Dr. Vandana (Member)
  1. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma
  1. Mr. Sandeep Sharma  (ROVERS)
  2. Ms. Lakshita Thakur    (RANGERS)
  1. Mrs. Ranjna Chauhan
  1. Mr. Sandeep Sharma
  2. Mrs. Ranjna Chauhan
  1. Dr. Rakesh Sharma
  2. Ms. Lakshita Thakur
  3. Mr. Sudesh Tomar
  4. Mr. Sandeep Sharma
  1. Ms. Vidya Verma
  2. Mr. Vinod Panwar
  1. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar
  2. Mr. Sudesh Tomar
  1. Mr. Sandeep Sharma
  1. Mr. Sandeep Sharma
  2. Ms. Lakshita Thakur
  1. Dr. Rakesh Sharma
  1. Dr. Vishwajeet Bansal (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Sandeep Sharma (Member)
  3. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma (Member)
  1. Mr. Dinesh Kumar
  2. Mr. Vinod Panwar
  1. Dr. Vishwajeet Bansal (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar (Member)
  3. Dr. Deepak (Member)
  4. Dr. K.R.Tomar (Member)
  5. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  6. Mr. Vinod Panwar (Member)
  1. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar
  2. Mr. Vinod Panwar
  1. Principal
  2. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar
  3. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma
  4. Mr. Sudesh Tomar
  5. Mr. Surinder Singh (Clerk)
  1. Dr. K.R. Tomar (CONVENOR)
  2. Mr. Yashpal Singh Tomar (Member)
  3. Ms. Vidya Verma (Member)
  4. Mr. Sandeep Sharma (Member)
  5. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma (Member)
  6. Mr. Surinder Singh (Clerk) (Member)
  1. Dr. Rakesh Sharma
  1. SPORTS IN-CHARGE                            Dr. Deepak
  2. ATHLETICS                                            Mr. Vinod Panwar
  3. CHESS                                                    Dr. K. R. Tomar
  4. KABADDI                                                Mr. Vinod Panwar
  5. KHO – KHO
  6. TABLE TENNIS                                 1. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma  2. Ms. Lakshita Thakur
  7. BADMINTON/TAEKWONDO               Mr. Vinod Panwar
  8. YOUTH FESTIVAL GROUP-I             1. Mr. Sandeep Sharma  2. Ms. Lakshita Thakur
  9. YOUTH FESTIVAL GROUP-II            1. MS. Vidya Verma  2. Ms. Vinod Panwar  3. Dr. Vandana
  10. YOUTH FESTIVAL GROUP-III           1. Dr. K.R. Tomar  2. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma 3. Dr. Vandana 
  11. YOUTH FESTIVAL GROUP-IV           1. Mr. Vinod Panwar  2. Mr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma